SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

To what type of garbage will the "en route requirements" of regulations 4 and 6 not apply?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

The en route requirements of regulations 4 and 6 will not apply to the discharge of food wastes where it is clear the retention on board of these food wastes presents an imminent health risk to the people on board.

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS