Can the health and safety training and instruction referred to in the last answer be given during a worker's free time?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

No. It must take place during his working hours. (Reg. 12)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS
Loading...

SPONSORED: Jokes, Crazy Videos and more... -  www.CrazyFans.com  No.1 Site!

backup content in case it doesn't work

joane cosmetics ads

aswell com