SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

or how long will a Confirmation of Receipt of Application allow an applicant to serve in a UK ship without a CEC?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

For a period not exceeding three months. (This is the maximum period permitted in accordance with para. 5 of Regulation I/10 of the 1995 Amendments to the STCW Convention.)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS