What standard of competence must seafarers with designated security duties meet?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

The standard of competence specified in section A-VI/6, paragraphs 6 to 8 of the STCW Code. (STCW Reg. VI/6.4)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS
Loading...

SPONSORED: Jokes, Crazy Videos and more... -  www.CrazyFans.com  No.1 Site!

backup content in case it doesn't work