SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

What standard of competence must a candidate for a certificate of proficiency as ship security officer meet?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

The standard of competence for certification of proficiency as ship security officer, set out in section A-VI/5, paragraphs 1 to 4 of the STCW Code. (STCW Reg. VI/5.1.2)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS