SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

What standard of competence must a seafarer designated to take charge of medical care on board ship meet?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

The standard of competence in medical care on board ships specified in section A-VI/4, paragraphs 4 to 6 of the STCW Code 2010. (STCW Reg. VI/4. 2)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS