SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

What standard of competence must a seafarer designated to provide medical first aid on board ship meet?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

The standard of competence in medical first aid specified in section A-VI/4, paragraphs 1 to 3 of the STCW Code 2010. (STCW Reg. VI/4.1)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS