SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

What are the STCW 2010 requirements relating to safety training for personnel providing services to passengers?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

Personnel providing direct service to passengers in passenger spaces on board passenger ships shall have completed the safety training specified in section A- V/2, paragraph 2 of the STCW Code. (STCW Reg. V/2.5)

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS