SPONSORED: www.CrazyFans.com

backup content in case it doesn't work

Does a ship on a domestic voyage require a Dangerous Goods Document of Compliance?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

Under regulation 22 of The Merchant Shipping (Dangerous Goods and Marine Pollutants) Regulations, ships on non-international voyages may be issued with a DOC when fully compliant.

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS