What type of counting system must be used in ships of EC Class A, or UK Classes II or II(A and in seagoing high-speed craft?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

An individual passenger boarding card system, as described in paragraph 22, or another system as described in paragraph 24 of MSN 1794.

 

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS
Loading...

SPONSORED: Jokes, Crazy Videos and more... -  www.CrazyFans.com  No.1 Site!

backup content in case it doesn't work