Are exemptions from the Requirements of the Passenger Counting Regulations available?

MCA Oral Exam Questions
Typography

Yes, for certain vessels as described in paragraphs 13-15 of MSN 1794.

 

BLOG COMMENTS POWERED BY DISQUS
Loading...

SPONSORED: Jokes, Crazy Videos and more... -  www.CrazyFans.com  No.1 Site!

backup content in case it doesn't work